Lot#: 7

MB DEMETER

Date of Birth:
1/23/2015
Description:
Nice young heifer with a lot of total horn. Heifer calf at side by HL Preeminent.
Nickname:
Demi
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hope Creek Cattle
OCV'd:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Pleasant Hill Longhorns